call
Kochi999 519 5555

contact
CAPTCHA Image Refresh the code
submit
Turnkey Interior
Office Furniture
Kitchens & Bedrooms

Ongoing Projects

View Ongoing Works Photographs
Last updated on: 19th September 2017
Total Ongoing Projects: 437
No:
Customer Name
Place
1
Mathew Kuriyan
Pathanapuram, Kollam
2
Dipu
Panampilly Nagar, Cochin
3
Sivanandan
Bilathikulam,calicut
4
Rajeev S
Aluva
5
George Kurian G K
Alua
6
Ramachandran P
Kakkanad
7
Prasanth
Guruvayoor
8
K M Varghese
Chenganoor, Alappuzha
9
P S Unnikrishnan
Kakkanad
10
Biju Gopinath
Changanasery
11
Sunil T R
Kuttenellur, Thrissur
12
Tina Roger
Kakanad
13
Philip Kurien
Poochatty, Thrissur
14
George Abraham
Divans Road, Ernakulam
15
Neena
Pottamal, Kozhikkode
16
Lithin Thomas
Koonamavu. Ernakulam
17
Sunil Varghese
Erumely, Kottayam
18
Ashok Mammen
Karyavattom, Trivandrum
19
Babu Raman
Aluva
20
Dr Sheena
Prasanth Nagar, Trivndrum
21
Manoj Thomas
Bhattra Halli, Bangalore
22
Subramanian V V
Thrissur
23
Santhakumar
Kochulloor, Trivandrum
24
Manoj Joy
Pandalam
25
Prem
Calicut
26
Dr Geetha
Perintalmana Malappuram
27
Rashid
Calicut
28
Sunil (hilite)
Hilite City Kozhikkode
29
Abdul Hakkim
Kasargode
30
Jithesh Kannur
Kannur
31
Sareena
Calicut
32
Dr Anil Kuriyakose
Malappuram.
33
Haresh Kumar
Trivandrum
34
Rajesh George Joseph
Trivandrum
35
Jijo Jacob
Kollam
36
Ravikumar
Trivandrum
37
Rajeevan
Punaloor Kollam
38
Tony Varghese
Chavara Kollam
39
Prajil
Punaloor Kollam
40
Sadasivan
Trivandrum
41
Laby Thomas
Trivandrum
42
Sinu Aswakumar
Kazhakottam
43
Tigy Thankachan
Trivandrum
44
Vikas
Kazhakottam
45
Rejith T
Trivandrum
46
Binzu Mathew
Nettayam, Trivandrum
47
Anju Rajesh
Trivandrum
48
Mathews James
Enikkara Trivandrum
49
Philomina M C
Vanchiyoor Trivandrum
50
Bildu B Das
Pattam Trivandrum
51
Anoop S R
Kazhakuttom
52
Vinayachandran E G
Alappuzha
53
Joy Chemmannur
Kottayam
54
Biju Gopinath
Changanasery
55
Sangeeth Thomas
Manarcadu Kottayam
56
Gopalakrishna Pillai
Changanassery
57
George Joseph
Athirampuzha
58
C S Agate Joseph
Kottayam
59
Lubilal P G
Kottayam
60
John Jacob
Kottayam
61
Sijith Gopi Das
Kottayam.
62
Tom Thomas
Kottayam
63
Mobin Mohan
Kottayam
64
Rajan James
Kottayam
65
Prakash Varghese
Kottayam
66
Roji C Paul
Kottayam
67
Anisha Thomas
Kottayam
68
Sasidharan Nair
Manargad Kottayam
69
Reena Antony
Kakkanadu
70
Arjun Sreenivasan
Thrichur
71
Koshy P Cheriyan
Aluva
72
Nazar Panakkad
Unichira Ernakulam
73
Shaji George
Panangad
74
Benny K O
Ernakulam
75
Sudheer Nair
Thrissur
76
Baiju Kurieash
Kakkanad
77
Renjith George
Kakkanad
78
Srikrishnan Chakrapani
Aluva
79
Anthony Cherpanath
Trissure
80
Sadhiq
Aluva
81
Dr. V C Varghese
Kakkanad
82
Dr Vijay Kumar Menon
Marine Drive Kochin
83
James Thripunithura
Thripunithura
84
Jithesh
Kannur
85
Nisheed Kumar
Calicut
86
Haresh Kumar
Trivandrum
87
Sam Thomas
Trivandrum
88
Jaison John
Kazhakoottom Trivandrum
89
Viju Venugopal
Kazhakottam Trivandrum
90
Noji Mathew
Trivandrum
91
Pretty Joseph
Athirampuzha Kottayam
92
Biju George
Thodupuzha, Idukki
93
Prince Abraham
Manimala, Kottayam
94
Adv Madhu
Pathanamthitta
95
Gerald
Kottayam
96
Abdhul Latheef
Kunnamkulam
97
Smarty Mukundan
Pulleppady, Cochin
98
Raphel Antoney
Chalakkudy
99
Abhilash
Ernakulam
100
Adv Ajayakumar
Kaloor
101
Ramesh
Trissure
102
Afthab Abdul Jabbar
Kakkanad
103
Sujatha Mohan
Thriponithara
104
Nithin Rajen
Kakkanad
105
Anil Kumar
Ernakulam
106
Venkitashwaran G
Ernakulam
107
Elisabath John
Ernakulam
108
Sandhya Unnikrishnan
Kakkanad (dlf)
109
Kurian Zacharia
Kakkanad
110
Vinod P Nair
Vennala (ernakulam)
111
Meena
Kochi
112
Sasikumar
Ernakulam
113
Biju
Mayanad Kozhikkode
114
Vasanth Raj R
Trivandrum
115
Joy Mathews
Pala Kottayam
116
Sameesh
Alappuzha
117
Sanjeev Prabhu
Trikkakara
118
Manoj Menon
Nayarambalam, Cochin
119
Rajesh M
Kakkanad
120
Abraham Koshy
Kakkanad
121
Sabu Mon
Kayamkulam
122
Jayagopal
Kakkanad
123
Job Ionappan
Ernakulam
124
Vijayakumar
Kaloor
125
Manoj Baguleyan
Ernakulam
126
Chandran
Kasargod
127
Nikhil Gopalakrishnen
Trivandrum
128
Anoop S B
Kollam
129
Joy Thomas Paniker
Trivandrum
130
Biju I Cloud
Trivandrum
131
Hari A V
Trivandrum
132
Roy Eapen
Kottayam
133
Malik
Panthalem
134
Anil K Rajen
Pathanamthitta
135
Bency Thomas
Chengannor
136
Saji Kumar
Chengannor
137
Shijo Chalakudy
Chalakkudy
138
Muralidharen T P
Vyttila
139
Benyson
Edappally Ernakulam
140
Subramaniyan
Thrissur
141
Krishna Kumar
Thrissur
142
Jahangir
Marine Drive
143
Shiju
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
144
George Jacob
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
145
Rajeesh Mathath
Marine Drive
146
George
Edappally Ernakulam
147
Jayakumar
Kollam
148
Shaji S Nair
Kannur
149
Askar
Malappuram
150
Srinath
Kannur
151
Shaji M Thomas
Calicut
152
Siji Malola
Calicut
153
T K Prashanth
Calicut
154
Anu K
Calicut
155
Shajahan
Palakkad
156
Anil Cheriyan Varghese
Trivandrum
157
Antony Gomaz
Trivandrum
158
Jes Varghese
Trivandrum
159
Bijukumar M V
Trivandrum
160
G Gopinath
Trivandrum
161
Dr. Anzar Azeez
Ernakulam
162
Asha Latha
Trivandrum
163
Sabu Muhammed
Kollam
164
Sindhu S
Kollam
165
Shahin Abdhul
Trivandrum
166
Dr. Deepthi Nath
Trivandrum
167
Hari Krishnan
Trivandrum
168
Roy Abraham
Trivandrum
169
Sabarinath
Trivandrum
170
Anil C P
Kottayam
171
Navab
Changanaserry
172
P V Jacob
Kottayam
173
Binu Mathew
Kottayam
174
Manu Joseph
Mavelikkara, Alappuzha
175
Alex Xavier
Kottayam
176
Hynse Aprem
Kottayam
177
Vidhu Prasad
Bangalore
178
Kuriyan Oomman
Bangalore
179
Joseph Na
Kaduthuruthy Kottayam
180
Dr Liby Joseph
Athirampuzha Kottayam
181
Sunil George
Pathanamthitta
182
Ranjith Sukumarn
Pathanamthitta
183
Roby Varghese
Kozhencherry Pathanamthitta
184
K R Pillai
Chengannur Alappuzha
185
Joseph Job
Kottayam
186
Baby Thomas
Adoor
187
Pradeep Pillai
Haripad Alapuzha
188
Sudha Nair
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
189
Manoj Varghese
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
190
Nazeer
Thodupuzha Kottayam
191
Decin Ma
Edappally Ernakulam
192
Radhakrishnan Menon
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
193
Rajendran P K
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
194
Muralidharan Ernakulam
Kathrikadavu Ernakulam
195
Krishna Variyar
Thrissur
196
Kuruvila Manjooran
Aluva Ernakulam
197
Jijo Jose
Chalakudy Thrissur
198
Anu Shree
Thrissur
199
Baiju Raghavan
Thrissur
200
Vimala Kb
Kaloor Kochi
201
Jayakumar S Nair
Perumbavur Ernakulam
202
Benny Thomas
Athani, Ernakulam
203
Shibu Samuel
Trikkakara Ernakulam
204
Malcolin Dicruez
Thrissur
205
Dr Afeed Ibrahim
Skyline, Thrissur
206
Manoj V R
Thiruvankulam Ernakulam
207
Ajith Antony
Kakkanadu Ernakulam
208
Santhosh Menon
Thrissur
209
Pradeep Joseph
Aluva Ernakulam
210
Mithun
Trikkakara Ernakulam
211
C Cheriyan
Aluva Ernakulam
212
Manikandadas
Tritvam Cochin
213
Vijaya Mathew
Kaloor Kochi
214
Abdul Manaf
Palarivattom Ernakulam
215
Subhash Mohan
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
216
Pradeep Kurup
Thripunithura, Ernakulam
217
Varkey George
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
218
Dileep Kumar
Alappuzha
219
Jerry Jacob
Edachira, Ernakulam
220
Latha Ranjith
Thripunithura, Ernakulam
221
Purnima Praveen
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
222
P V Vijayan
Thammanam, Ernakulam
223
Seby Jose Alappat
Aluva, Ernakulam
224
Dileep D
Thirunakkara, Kottayam
225
Rajesh Narayanan
Chambakulam, Pathanamthitta
226
Saji Abraham
Thiruvalla, Kottayam
227
Benny Maliyeckal
Kottayam
228
Dr. Pradosh Kumar M
Kannur
229
Biju Kannan
Calicut
230
Antony Baiju John
Kollam
231
Fabin Cyriac
Bharananganam, Kottayam
232
Aasif
Koyilandy, Calicut
233
Suresh P S
Ernakulam
234
Jeyesh
Thrissur
235
Afsal Kasim
Thrissur
236
Anoop
Palakkad
237
Mahesh Rajagopal
Perinthalmanna, Malappuram
238
Jerry Daniel Thomas
Chengannoor, Alappuzha
239
Mujeeb
Perinthalmanna, Malappuram
240
Arun Unnithan
Calicut
241
Sujatha
Calicut
242
Murali Nambiar
Kannur
243
Thirumurugan
Kaimanam, Trivandrum
244
Shabnam Tayseer
Kavanad, Kollam
245
Marx Francis
Sakthikulangara, Kollam
246
Keingsly Jebasingh
Nagarcoil, Tamil Nadu
247
Rajeev Warrier
Vattiyoorkavu, Trivandrum
248
Venugopal
Vattiyoorkavu, Trivandrum
249
Jomy K Joseph
Kazhakootam, Trivandrum
250
Anil J
Maruthankuzhy, Trivandrum
251
Alwin Jose
Sreekariyam, Trivandrum
252
Franklin Desayose
Trivandrum
253
Syam Nair
Kazhakootam, Trivandrum
254
Sunil
Kottayam
255
Ramesh Kurup
Trivandrum
256
Binoy Charles
Kollam
257
Roy K
Shasthamkotta, Kollam
258
Vishnu Vijay
Kazhakootam, Trivandrum
259
Praveen Kumar
Kundara, Kollam
260
Lebesh Soman
Kumarapuram, Tamil Nadu
261
Shiju Simon
Trivandrum
262
Shimmy
Pallikal, Trivandrum
263
Ashbin Aslam
Paripally, Kollam
264
Lekha
Mangalapuram, Trivandrum
265
Arun Mathew
Anchal, Kollam
266
Raju Skaria
Sreekaryam, Trivandrum
267
Jincy Joseph
Parippally, Kollam
268
Rayan Markose
Pattoor, Alappuzha
269
Sumil
Trivandrum
270
Manoj Vasudevan
Alamcode, Thiruvananthapuram
271
Anoop Hormees
Sreekariyam, Trivandrum
272
Nelson Sebastian
Anchal, Kollam
273
Rakesh Kumar
Vanchiyoor, Trivandrum
274
Arun Kumar
Trivandrum
275
Mathew Kurien
Trivandrum
276
Sasikumar
Varkala, Trivandrum
277
Shilpa Anil
Shasthamkotta, Kollam
278
Lithia Jose
Tamilnadu
279
Linus
Pala, Kottayam
280
Navneeth Kumar
Trivandrum
281
Rajeev Kumar
Trivandrum
282
Arun Nair
Karamana, Trivandrum
283
Jafar Siddique
Manappad, Trivandrum
284
Jayakrishnan
Kadakkal, Kollam
285
Sunil Kumar Agarwal
Thevalli, Kollam
286
Radhakrishnapillai P V
Peroorkada, Trivandrum
287
Thedeuse Gonchalis ( Freeda )
Mannanthala, Trivandrum
288
Dr. Nibin
Guruvayoor, Thrissur
289
Shejeel
Vazhuthacaud, Trivandrum
290
Raju
Mayyanad, Kollam
291
Albert
Trivandrum
292
Sreekumar
Pattom, Trivandrum
293
Saiju Kuriakose
Chingavanam, Kottayam
294
Prasanth Kurian
Kuruppumthara, Kottayam
295
Sreekanth
Alappuzha
296
Taj M Bernad
Thodupuzha, Kottayam
297
John Das
Kollam
298
V V Joseph
Ponkunnam, Kottayam
299
Saju P L
Changanacherry, Kottayam
300
Joby George
Kottayam
301
Siby Thomas
Kottayam
302
Prasanth
Kottayam
303
Sam Zacharia
Kudamanoor, Kottayam
304
M C Jacob
Chungam, Kottayam
305
Nevil Jacob
Kottayam
306
Jose Mathew
Alappuzha
307
Saji Abraham
Pala, Kottayam
308
Martin Louis
Kottayam
309
Dileep Kumar
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
310
Joji K Theverparambil
Ramapuram, Pala, Kottayam
311
Mathew Cherian
Kottayam
312
Martin Thomas
Kottayam
313
R K Pillai
Kottayam
314
Varghese Kochupurayil
Kattapana, Idukki
315
Deepu Syriac
Thodupuzha, Idukki
316
Sonichan Thomas
Kottayam
317
Anil Kumar Menon
Bangalore
318
Thomas Mathai
Puthenangady, Kottayam
319
Litty Joseph
Kumaranalloor, Kottayam
320
Santhosh Paul
Pala, Kottayam
321
Prem Kumar
Vaikom, Kottayam
322
M J Andrews
Kottayam
323
Jacob Cherian
Kanjirapally, Kottayam
324
Benoy George
Pala, Kottayam
325
Thomas Joseph
Devalokam, Kottayam
326
Jithin Tom
Kanjirappally, Kottayam
327
Jayakumar
Kottayam
328
Joji John
Thodupuzha, Idukki
329
Vinod Rajan
Perumbavoor, Ernakulam
330
Thomas Kalathil
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
331
Jose M P
Kottayam
332
Thomas Kurien
Ernakulam
333
Sherin Mathew
Kozhencherry, Pathanamthitta
334
Ravinsankar
Kottayam
335
Biju Mathew
Ettumanoor, Kottayam
336
Prasannan
Kottayam
337
Priya Gopakumar
Pathanamthitta
338
Jubin Raj
Pathanamthitta
339
Saji Varghese
Thiruvanthikkal, Kottayam
340
Sijo P Jose
Kottayam
341
Chandapilla Varghese
Pathanamthitta
342
Philip Joseph
Pathanamthitta
343
Saiju Tom
Pathanamthitta
344
Balagopal
Edappally, Ernakulam
345
Rony Joseph
Pathanamthitta
346
Aneesh Mepurath
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
347
R M Jacob
Pathanamthitta
348
Jaison
Alappuzha
349
Varghese Puthenssery
Nedumbassery, Ernakulam
350
Thomas Alexander Mathew
Cherthala, Alappuzha
351
Rony Joseph
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
352
Sameer Abdul Majeed
Thrissur
353
Thomas Philip
Edappally, Ernakulam
354
Hairs M A
Vaduthala, Ernakulam
355
Jithesh Gopi
Ernakulam
356
Berly
Thodupuzha, Idukki
357
Sudheesh Menon
Thrissur
358
Rupesh
Mulanthuruthy, Ernakulam
359
Muhammed Hassan
Deshabhimani, Ernakulam
360
Lijesh Joseph
Ernakulam
361
Christy Samuel
Palarivattom, Ernakulam
362
Krishna Prasad
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
363
Jerrin George
Ernakulam
364
Ginesh George
Ambalamedu, Ernakulam
365
Hamsa
Mattancherry, Ernakulam
366
Cherian
Kaloor, Ernakulam
367
Prasine Navab
Perumbavoor, Ernakulam
368
Sethunath B
Panangadu, Ernakulam
369
Ramachandran
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
370
Jimmy Jacob
Chengannoor, Alappuzha
371
Vinu R A
Toc H Road, Vyttila, Ernakulam
372
George Cheriyan
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
373
Kurian J Vallavanthara
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
374
Laju Mahesh
Kodungalloor, Ernakulam
375
Rakesh Soman
Thrissur
376
Muhammed Kutty
Seacon Courtyard, Kozhikode
377
Musthafa
Guruvayoor, Thrissur
378
Vijayakumar P K
Panampilly Nagar
379
Prasanth Sasidharan
Aluva, Ernakulam
380
Mohammed
Calicut
381
Bhaskaran Nair
Thripunithura, Ernakulam
382
Sini Varghese
Perumbavoor, Ernakulam
383
Priyaz P A
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
384
Sreekumar
Vennala, Ernakulam
385
Sajeevan
Shoba City, Thrissur
386
Joby Varghese
Angamaly, Ernakulam
387
John V
Kollam
388
Venugopal
Vennala, Ernakulam
389
Santhosh Kumar Cheeroth
Shoba City, Thrissur
390
Alex Mathew
Thiruvankulam, Ernakulam
391
Jiji Varghese
Thripunithura, Ernakulam
392
Sunil Jayaram
Cherthala, Alappuzha
393
Dinaraj
Aluva, Ernakulam
394
Sajan Roy
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
395
Subhagan
Vallikkavu, Kollam
396
Venkatesh
Whitefield, Bangalore
397
Javed Moideen
Aluva, Ernakulam
398
Jay Kumar
Thrissur
399
N K Krishnan Nair
Maradu, Ernakulam
400
Unnikrishnan K V
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
401
Sanjeev Chandi
Kottayam
402
Dr. Ramesh
Perumbavur, Ernakulam
403
Sunny Mathew
Kaloor, Ernakulam
404
Dinesh Kumar
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
405
Sreekanth Ramachandran
Kacheripady, Ernakulam
406
Alex Chakkat
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
407
Ramesh Babu
Calicut
408
Ashwin C K
Koonanmavu, Ernakulam
409
Arman
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
410
Benoi Paul
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
411
Shinu Thomas
Chilavanoor, Ernakulam
412
Dr. K V Thomas
Vaduthala, Ernakulam
413
Dr. Rajesh
Maradu, Ernakulam
414
Benny Paul
Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam
415
Nishad C
Maradu, Ernakulam
416
Deepu G
Thripunithura, Ernakulam
417
Martin N V
Puliyanam, Angamaly, Ernakulam
418
Manikandan
Thrissur
419
Libin Kunjumon
Brahmapuram, Vaikkom, Kottayam
420
Thomas Viju James
Chottanikkara, Ernakulam
421
Vijay Gopal
Vennala, Ernakulam
422
Seeju Poulose
Kaichoondi, Alappuzha
423
Haridas C P
Aroor, Cherthala, Alappuzha
424
Praveen Nair
Kunnamkulam, Thrissur
425
Sreekumar
Vaduthala, Ernakulam
426
Kevin B Mathew
Chembumukku, Ernakulam
427
Anoop
Eroor, Ernakulam
428
Sagin
Thevara, Ernakulam
429
Jayan
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
430
Somanathan
Edappally, Ernakulam
431
George Joseph
Kakkanadu, Ernakulam
432
Bindu
Maradu, Ernakulam
433
Jinesh John
Thrissur
434
Nithin Jose
Ambaloor, Thrissur
435
Shaji S Scaria
Kottayam
436
Mini
Palakkadu
437
Sushil George Stephen
Kadavanthra, Ernakulam